Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Sarasota County
    2. Manatee County
    3. Venice
  • Sell My Home
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Services
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
526 Properties
Map

526 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 821 SORRENTO PL, Nokomis, FL 34275
    3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt
    $325,000 $345,900 6.0%

    821 SORRENTO PL, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Laura Way RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 7101 16TH AVE NW, Bradenton, FL 34209
    3 Beds4 Baths3,681 SqFt
    $1,300,000 $1,395,000 6.8%

    7101 16TH AVE NW, Bradenton, FL 34209

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 357 FAREHAM DR, Venice, FL 34293
    3 Beds2 Baths1,517 SqFt
    $355,000 $375,000 5.3%

    357 FAREHAM DR, Venice, FL 34293

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 5719 WOODLAND SAGE DR, Sarasota, FL 34238
    4 Beds3 Baths2,045 SqFt
    $459,000 $459,900 0.2%

    5719 WOODLAND SAGE DR, Sarasota, FL 34238

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 924 31ST ST E, Palmetto, FL 34221
    3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
    $215,000 $239,000 10.0%

    924 31ST ST E, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 17737 CANOPY PL, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
    3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt
    $367,500 $360,000 2.1%

    17737 CANOPY PL, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    Listed by Jenny Dunn STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 60 STRATHMORE BLVD #60, Sarasota, FL 34233
    2 Beds2 Baths1,055 SqFt
    $173,000 $185,000 6.5%

    60 STRATHMORE BLVD #60, Sarasota, FL 34233

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 4148 LANCASTER DR, Sarasota, FL 34241
    3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt
    $392,500 $399,000 1.6%

    4148 LANCASTER DR, Sarasota, FL 34241

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 8614 MAJESTIC ELM CT, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
    2 Beds3 Baths1,092 SqFt
    $225,000 $235,000 4.3%

    8614 MAJESTIC ELM CT, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 7219 MAUNA LOA BLVD, Sarasota, FL 34241
    0.36 Acres
    $310,000 $330,000 6.1%

    7219 MAUNA LOA BLVD, Sarasota, FL 34241

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 5601 BENTGRASS DR #10-112, Sarasota, FL 34235
    1 Bed2 Baths1,032 SqFt
    $180,000 $189,900 5.2%

    5601 BENTGRASS DR #10-112, Sarasota, FL 34235

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 7160 RUE DE PALISADES #4, Sarasota, FL 34238
    3 Beds2 Baths2,228 SqFt
    $499,000 $499,000

    7160 RUE DE PALISADES #4, Sarasota, FL 34238

    Listed by Cindy Taliaferro PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 85 STRATHMORE BLVD, Sarasota, FL 34233
    2 Beds2 Baths1,195 SqFt
    $200,000 $226,900 11.9%

    85 STRATHMORE BLVD, Sarasota, FL 34233

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 5655 ABELOVE LN, North Port, FL 34291
    3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
    $390,000 $399,900 2.5%

    5655 ABELOVE LN, North Port, FL 34291

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 5085 KINGSLEY RD, North Port, FL 34287
    3 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt
    $425,000 $425,000

    5085 KINGSLEY RD, North Port, FL 34287

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 340 OSPREY POINT DR, Osprey, FL 34229
    5 Beds7 Baths6,001 SqFt
    $1,900,000 $2,395,000 20.7%

    340 OSPREY POINT DR, Osprey, FL 34229

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 1720 GLENHOUSE DR #325, Sarasota, FL 34231
    1 Bed1 Bath731 SqFt
    $170,000 $199,500 14.8%

    1720 GLENHOUSE DR #325, Sarasota, FL 34231

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 1245 HANOVERIAN CIR, Nokomis, FL 34275
    4 Beds5 Baths4,741 SqFt
    $1,325,000 $1,595,000 16.9%

    1245 HANOVERIAN CIR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 12689 PROMENADE ESTATES BLVD, Sarasota, FL 34238
    4 Beds3 Baths2,045 SqFt
    $510,000 $535,000 4.7%

    12689 PROMENADE ESTATES BLVD, Sarasota, FL 34238

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 3019 WOODLAND FERN DR, Parrish, FL 34219
    2 Beds2 Baths1,742 SqFt
    $325,000 $349,000 6.9%

    3019 WOODLAND FERN DR, Parrish, FL 34219

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 4106 CENTRAL SARASOTA Pkwy #1013, Sarasota, FL 34238
    2 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt
    $250,000 $259,500 3.7%

    4106 CENTRAL SARASOTA Pkwy #1013, Sarasota, FL 34238

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 130 RIVIERA DUNES WAY #306, Palmetto, FL 34221
    2 Beds2 Baths1,847 SqFt
    $376,000 $376,000

    130 RIVIERA DUNES WAY #306, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 4037 CROCKERS LAKE BLVD #17, Sarasota, FL 34238
    2 Beds2 Baths1,129 SqFt
    $190,000 $199,900 5.0%

    4037 CROCKERS LAKE BLVD #17, Sarasota, FL 34238

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 4001 38TH AVENUE DR W #4001, Bradenton, FL 34205
    2 Beds2 Baths1,015 SqFt
    $162,000 $164,900 1.8%

    4001 38TH AVENUE DR W #4001, Bradenton, FL 34205

    Listed by Lee Brewer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 22

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Communities
      1. Sarasota County
      2. Manatee County
      3. Venice
      Sell My Home
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      Services
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
REMAX_Alliance_Logo_Bar_HZ TransparentProud Partner of FGP

Re/Max Alliance

Lee Brewer Lic# SL0681592

+1(941) 724-3448 lee@leebrewer.com

2000 Webber St, Sarasota, FL, 34239, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.